Suoraan sisältöön

Lärarna

NORSEN-ENHETEN
Andersen Kjell (KA) klasslärare 6C
Anttila Tuomas (AnT) religion
Aunio Leena (AuL) finska
Björkas Carolina matematik, fysik, KF 9a
Blomfelt Kati (BlK) finska, franska, KF7i
Blomstedt Minna (BlM) matematik och kemi, KF 8a
Bonns Ann-Britt (BoA) rektor
Borgström Malin (BoM) svenska och litteratur, KF 8h
Böhme Cecilia (BöC) elevhandledning
Ekholm Matias (EkM) bildkonst
Engroos Robert (EnR) specialklasslärare 
Grönholm Ann-Christine (GrA), speciallärare
Gustafsson Jolanta (GuJ) matematik, fysik, kemi, KF 7a
Hagelin Niklas (HaN) matematik, fysik
Harcke Victoria (VH) klasslärare 6B
Harhio Riitta (HaR) hushållslära, hälsokunskap
Holm Milla (HoM ) finska, KF 7b
Höglund Kenneth (HöK) matematik, fysik
Johansson Anna (JoA) speciallärare
Jyry Rasmus (JyR) gymnastik, KF 7c
Jönsson Mikael (JöM) huslig ekonomi
Kararic Izet (KaI) slöjd
Kihlman Viveca (KiV) Flex 8-9f
Kiuru Laura (KiL) musik, finska
Kuusela Malin (KuM) textilslöjd, KF 7g
Lahtinen Ville (LaV) livsåskådning, resurslärare
Lillqvist Sandra (LiS) specialklasslärare
Lillrank Anja (LA) biologi, geografi, KF 9b
Lindebäck Pamela (LiP) svenska och litteratur
Lindqvist Clara (LiC) biträdande rektor, finska
Mustonen Jari (MuJ) ortodox religion
Mäkelä Patrik (MäP) klasslärare 5C
Mäki-Ullakko Erica (MäE) gymnastik, KF 8d
Nyholm Christian (NyC) specialklasslärare
Nylund Markus (NyM) historia, samhällslära, KF 9c
Packalén Emilia (EP) klasslärare 5A
Pitkäniemi Marko (PiM) katolsk religion
Ruth Julia (RuJ) elevhandledning, hälsokunskap, KF 9g
Sandström Mona (MS) klasslärare 5B
Siffrén Carola (SiC) bildkonst, svenska och litteratur, ryska 
Silin Isabelle (SiI) engelska, tyska, KF 8c
Snellman Mika (SnM) engelska, KF 9h
Stenbock-Leppänen Gunilla (StG) spanska  
Sundman Lilli (SuL) kemi, fysik
Syrjä Johanna (SyJ) franska, engelska, KF 8g
Tuliainen Anna (AT) klasslärare 6A
Wallenius Petter (WaP) historia, samhällslära  
Westerlund Päivi (WeP) svenska och litteratur, engelska
Westman Kristian (WeK) biologi, geografi, KF 8b
Äikäs Pia (ÄiP) engelska, tyska, KF 9d
Öhman-Rintamäki Margareta (ÖrM) svenska och litteratur


CYGNAEUS-ENHETEN
Andersson Maria (MA) 1-2A
Bonns Jennifer (JB) 1-2 C
Dahlberg Fanny (FD) 3-4A
Engström-Paersch Helena (HEP) 1-2B
Forsman-Pihl Anne-Marie (AMFP) speciallärare
Frankenhaeuser Andrea (AF) 3-4E
Frisk Stephanie (SF) 1-2D
Gnomblerou Jessica (JG) 3-4C
Kararic Izet (KaI) slöjd
Kuusela Malin (KuM) textilslöjd
Lahtinen Ville (LaV) livsåskådning
Mellberg Rasmus (RM) musik
Meyer Robert (RoM) 3-4B
Olin Jessica (JeO) 3-4D
Olin Niklas (NO) 1-2E
Pitkäniemi Marko (MP) katolsk religion
Östberg Märta (MÖ) resurslärare, timlärare


KRONOHAGEN-ENHETEN
Fagerstedt Marika (MF) 1
Forsman-Pihl Anne-Marie (AMFP) speciallärare
Kararic Izet (KaI) slöjd
Lahtinen Ville (LaV) livsåskådning, resurslärare
Oksanen Janek (JO) 2-3
Rantala Katja (KR) 4



 



DELA
22.03.2019 14:11