Suoraan sisältöön

Lov- och arbetstider


Arbets- och lovtider läsåret 2019-2020

Höstterminen 13.8.2019-20.12.2019

Höstlov 17.10.2019-18.10.2019

Jullov 21.12.2019-6.1.2020

Vårterminen 7.1.2020-30.5.2020

Sportlov 17.2.2020-21.2.2020


Arbetsdagens struktur

Lektion 1 8.10-8.55

Lektion 2-3 9.10-10.40

Lektion11.30-12.15

Lektion 5 12.35-13.20

Lektion 6-7 13.35-15.05




DELA
03.12.2019 09:46