Suoraan sisältöön

Opettajat

Luokanopettajat ja luokanvalvojat lv. 2020-2021

1A Pirjo Heikkinen
1B Riikka Tarsa, englanti-suomi
1C Emilia Kotiharju
1D Eeva-Stiina Smolander
1E Irene Auer
1F Elina Hyrkäs, Lottaliina Savolainen

2A Karoliina Anttila 
2B Natalia Holm
2C Annakaisa Partanen
2D Jagat Brar
2E Liisa Morris 

3A Aino Rantamäki
3B Riikka Andersson
3C Sirkka Palkki
3D Saara Moyal
3E Kaarina Merikannas

2-4G Venla Kellokumpu
4B Timo Sipilä
4C Susanna Puustinen
4D Liisa Routakorpi 
4E Tytti Enjala
4F Pirita Keskitalo

5A Jukka Hari
5B Anssi Hietaharju 
5C Gerissa Lyyra
5D Anne-Maria Lantta
4-5H Mervi Keinänen

6A Matilda Tanner
6BC Panu Keskinen
6BC Jari Ahvenus
5-6G Riitta Saarinen 

7A Tiia Ruohonen
7B Anniina Virtanen
7C Diana Salmela
7D Tea Kostet
7E Jutta Talarmo
7F Saara Markkanen
7G Maisa Rajamäki-Kukkonen
7H Antti Pajula

8A Ilona Savolainen
8B Mervi Laukkarinen 
8C Aila Peltomäki
8D Helena Arppe-Coulibaly
8E Hanna Hyrsky
8F Virpi Välimaa-Hill

9A Maija Sistola 
9C Mila Kesänen 
9D Elina Alamäki
9E Carol Pellja
9F Hanna Juntunen 
9G Maija Hanhijärvi
9H Anne Kinnunen-Senanayake


3-6V Sirkku Heikkilä
7-9V Kristiina Kilpijärvi


Aineenopettajat lv. 2020-2021

Jutta Talarmo, suomen kieli, 
Aila Peltomäki 8C lv, käsityö
Helena Arppe-Coulibaly 8D lv, englanti, ruotsi
Hanna Hyrsky 8E lv, englanti, ruotsi
Virpi Välimaa-Hill 8F lv, englanti, suomi-englanti kaksikielinen opetus
Mila Kesänen 9C lv, matematiikka, fysiikka
Carol Pellja 9E lv, liikunta
Hanna Juntunen 9F lv, englanti, ruotsi
Maija Hanhijärvi 9G lv, matematiikka, kemia, fysiikka
Anne Kinnunen-Senanayake 9H lv, englanti, ruotsi
Maria Nyman, matematiikka, kemia, fysiikka
Saija Seppälä, englanti, espanja
Hanna Vierijärvi, suomen kieli, S2
Leena Hackmann 9F lv, suomen kieli, S2
Antti Laine, englanti, saksa 
Riikka Niemenranta, ruotsi, saksa
Hanaa Halima matematiikka, fysiikka, islamin uskonto
Sauli Pelkonen käsityö
Erno Kivelä matematiikka, tietotekniikka, johtoryhmä
Petri Rytkölä historia, yhteiskuntaoppi
Mervi Laukkarinen 8B lv, historia, uskonto
Sakari Alanen liikunta, harrastustoiminnan koordinaattori
Diana Salmela, 7C lv, liikunta
Tea Kostet 7D lv,suomen kieli, S2
Tero Niittymaa S2
Saara Markkanen 7F lv, suomen kieli, S2
Anna Päivinen opo
Johanna Lehtonen opo
Antti Pajula 7H lv, musiikki
Elina Alamäki kotitalous
Marja Väärälä kotitalous, johtoryhmä
Maisa Rajamäki-Kukkonen 7G lv, kuvataide
Anniina Virtanen 7B lv, biologia, maantieto
Eeva-Stina Komulainen biologia, maantieto
Leila Kokko matematiikka, kemia

Laaja-alaiset erityisopettajat

Aino Löppönen
Ulla Lempiäinen
Aydin Saiyar
Johanna Maaluoto
Matti Lehikoinen
Anne Elomaa
Carolina Silvola
Katri Immonen 
Jenni Bland
Hanna Tuomivaara
Mika Järvi
Rutt Pärni-Mehiläinen, OTE-opetus

Koulunkäynninohjaajat

Tahmina Ferdoushi
Lutfiye Bayrak
Tatiana Suojala
Milla Eloranta
Miia Lehtimäki
Mervi Tabassam
Lilian Pulman
Päivi Samaledtin
Auli Tiira
Carina Tossavainen
Petri Grönstrand



12.01.2021 11:41