Työ- ja loma-ajat

Lukuvuosi 2018-2019
Syyslukukausi 9.8.-21.12.2018
Syysloma 15.10.-19.10.2018
Joululoma 22.12.-6.1.2019
Kevätlukukausi 7.1.-1.6.2019
Talviloma 18.2.-22.2.2019

Lauantaityöpäivä 15.9. (korvaa 7.12. vapaapäivän)


Jaksot

1. jakso 9.8.-28.9.2018
2. jakso 1.10.-23.11.2018
3. jakso 26.11.-1.2.2019
4. jakso 4.2.-29.3.2019
5. jakso 1.4.-1.6.2019

TET-jaksot 8.- ja 9.luokkalaisille

9.lk 26.11.-30.11.2018
8.lk 1.4.-5.4.2019




JAA
27.08.2018 15:19