Märskyn uusien opiskelijoiden ryhmät ja kotiluokat




Märskyn 22 ryhmät, ryhmänohjaajat ja kotiluokat



Ryhmänohjaaja Akseli Ojanperä
Kotiluokka L201
Aalto Akseli 22A
Ahervuo Enni 22A
Arial Esther 22A
Gunnar Noora 22A
Hirschovits-Gerz Joakim 22A
Hirschovits-Gerz Jonatan 22A
Hirvonen Ester 22A
Holli Arttu 22A
Jalasti Bruno 22A
Kalsta Netta 22A
Karvinen Aatu 22A
Kivenjuuri Aaro 22A
Kosonen Salla 22A
Kwasi-Kwaw Kingsly 22A
Lestinen Viljami 22A
Mare Edit 22A
Mähönen Sofia 22A
Nissilä Iida-Maria 22A
Paqvalin Joonas 22A
Paukku Milma 22A
Ropponen Pinja 22A
Saadaoui Sonya 22A
Salmi Kaisla 22A
Suominen Sanni 22A
Suutela Olavi 22A
Tamminen Into 22A
Vikla Atte 22A
Yliluoma Niklas 22A
Ylipelkonen Aatu 22A



Lehtonen Anna-Maria
Kotiluokka L215
Ceder Elle 22B
Helin Vilja 22B
Honkonen Leo 22B
Huuhtanen Ella 22B
Hyry Elli-Ilona 22B
Kailanen Eero 22B
Kaivos Jonas 22B
Kajanne Luka 22B
Kalske Levi 22B
Karppinen Eero 22B
Keller Arttur 22B
Kellow Ella 22B
Kettunen Caterina 22B
Kirvesmäki Markus 22B
Kääriäinen Meeri 22B
Laitala Mico 22B
Leppänen Vili 22B
Mjøsund Linus 22B
Omeltsenko Jana 22B
Pasanen Pyry 22B
Pihlak Ivetta 22B
Pirhonen Tinja 22B
Raja Viljami 22B
Riehunkangas Hugo 22B
Salisbury Johannes 22B
Salminen Nea 22B
Stammeier Arttu 22B
Suomela Sanni 22B
Tuominen Anna 22B
Vainio Ella 22B
Yrjälä Frans 22B



Vikberg Piia
Kotiluokka 206
Ainasoja Ellen 22C
Aspegren Annika 22C
Haiba Thea 22C
Hento Oona 22C
Hukkanen Aleksi 22C
Huttunen Olivia 22C
Hämäläinen Sofia 22C
Härkönen Silja 22C
Juntunen Harri 22C
Kaipiainen Kira 22C
Koivistoinen Amanda 22C
Koponen Rasmus 22C
Kumpulainen Joonas 22C
Kylmäpuro Lauri 22C
Laapas Rasmus 22C
Mäenpää Peppiina 22C
Niemelä Jenna 22C
Nyman Toni 22C
Pennanen Tua 22C
Pänkäläinen Niclas 22C
Rantala Helmi 22C
Rantonen Maija 22C
Rämö Pinja 22C
Salmi Leo 22C
Seifulla Nenet 22C
Seifulla Tara 22C
Seppä Remu 22C
Sierilä Eevi 22C
Virrantuomi Venla 22C
Virtanen Atte 22C



Miskala Laura
Kotiluokka 309
Alvesalo Linda 22D
Eriksson Eliel 22D
Gashaw Teshome Natan 22D
Jokela Elviira 22D
Jürgens Alex 22D
Kaipainen Sanni 22D
Koskinen Lotta 22D
Kostama Jutta 22D
Lehtimaa Nella 22D
Lehtinen Hertta 22D
Lundell Moa 22D
Maksimow Felix 22D
Mansikkamäki Saku 22D
Mbembela Rukia 22D
Myllylä Riina 22D
Norrback Viivi 22D
Nylund Mette 22D
Nyqvist Nella 22D
Palin Ilona 22D
Pinomaa Oliver 22D
Rexhepi Altin 22D
Riihilahti Daniel 22D
Salokannel Ella 22D
Tarvonen Topias 22D
Torri Paula 22D
Turtiainen Minni 22D
Ukkonen Viljo 22D
Utunen Tia 22D
Wälläri Varpu 22D
Äikää Kiia 22D



Ahonen Niko
Kotiluokka 207
Aarnio Birgitta 22E
Arnold Rosa 22E
Attola Sara 22E
Backström Maija 22E
Balk Helmi 22E
Bergman Jami 22E
Bertucci Valentino 22E
Hellemaa Sylvi 22E
Juopperi Ville 22E
Kauppila Katariina 22E
Keto-oja Aaron 22E
Kuosmanen Jenna 22E
Kurttila Meeri 22E
Leveälahti Emil 22E
Masalin Jenni 22E
Mentu Pyry 22E
N'Dure Aava 22E
Nauklér Sofie 22E
Nokso-Koivisto Lauri 22E
Rantala Tuomas 22E
Rautio Aleksi 22E
Reyes Samuel 22E
Rinta-Paavola Vivia 22E
Rönkkönen Vilho 22E
Simonov Ilya 22E
Takala Siiri 22E
Tamminen Eeva 22E
Toivonen Eemil 22E
Tynkkynen Joel 22E
Vilppo Sanni 22E



Terhemaa Oskari
Kotiluokka 307
Eskola Emilia 22F
Frey Hilla 22F
Hassinen Steffi 22F
Hellberg Leevi 22F
Jansson Ville 22F
Kaasalainen Elma 22F
Karinharju Juho 22F
Kasurinen Karoliina 22F
Kasvio Louna 22F
Kauppi Maija 22F
Keinänen Juho 22F
Kesäläinen Aksel 22F
Korhonen Vilma 22F
Korpiola Markus 22F
Kujala Hugo 22F
Lahikainen Anelma 22F
Laitinen Niklas 22F
Lindfors Mira 22F
Luokkala Inka 22F
Marila Eelis 22F
Miettinen Julius 22F
Niemi Peppi 22F
Oldorff Oliver 22F
Palin Sandra 22F
Peltola Kaappo 22F
Sorjonen Aake 22F
Tiittala Leo 22F
Tikka Jonna 22F
Timonen Ella 22F
Vierimaa Aleksi 22F



Alhbäck Susanne
Kotiluokka 314
Astala Pipsa 22G
Elshout Emilie 22G
Erkkilä Isla 22G
Hakso Laura 22G
Hassinen Tessa 22G
Heinänen Aatu 22G
Hiltunen Anni 22G
Kiviranta Milja 22G
Koskinen Kalle 22G
Kurvinen Max 22G
Mikkonen Vilma 22G
Minkovski Boris 22G
Nurmi Niko 22G
Parkko Nelli 22G
Peltola Pekka 22G
Perkiö Pauli 22G
Prikul Anastasija 22G
Puranen Hannah 22G
Rantala Elli 22G
Rautiainen Rene 22G
Sinivuori Lauri 22G
Sorsa Rasmus 22G
Subotic Nea 22G
Tairo Karo 22G
Talvenkorpi Hilla 22G
Torkki Matias 22G
Turpeinen Aada 22G
Tötterman Minna 22G
Vauhkonen Elmer 22G
Vesala Jerri 22G



Haikonen Pirjo
Kotiluokka 214
Alaali Sami 22H
Eklund Leo 22H
Ezeh David 22H
Heini Milla 22H
Honkanen Lucas 22H
Hoxha Alfred 22H
Järvenpää Ida 22H
Kinnunen Otso 22H
Koponen Kalle 22H
Koppala Ada 22H
Lagerbohm Linnea 22H
Lagström Inka 22H
Lahikainen Kim 22H
Lahtinen Olivia 22H
Laiho Sara 22H
Liikanen Leevi 22H
Lind Nelli 22H
Lounela Henrik 22H
Luotonen Siiri 22H
Manninen Vera 22H
Mikkonen Veera 22H
Nissinen Aleksi 22H
Novitsky Alex 22H
Paasonen Heidi 22H
Pakarinen Aaron 22H
Pertelson Kristofer 22H
Savinainen Iikka 22H
Tumanoff Aaro 22H
Väisänen Valma 22H



Salonen Marika
Kotiluokka 210
Ahopelto Emil 22I
Bergström Anna 22I
Blomfelt Christian 22I
Eriksson Saara 22I
Halinen Aarre 22I
Johnson Leo 22I
Kantola Greta 22I
Karstu Tuomas 22I
Kauppinen Aada 22I
Kellokoski Saga 22I
Kerge Stevin 22I
Kiviranta Akseli 22I
Liesmala Lauri 22I
Lipponen Vilma 22I
Makkonen Ilona 22I
Mäkelä Nelli 22I
Nurmisto Sini 22I
Salmela Emil 22I
Savela Leila 22I
Simojoki Kaius 22I
Sivunen Jaakko 22I
Smullen Christina 22I
Sosala Eetu 22I
Taajamaa Luukas 22I
Tammilehto Enni 22I
Tamminen Martti 22I
Tusa Kaapo 22I
Tähkäpää Artturi 22I
Ugas Jacopo 22I
Virtanen Miro 22I



Rautiainen Janne
Kotiluokka 205
Gautam Nirjal 22Perho
Harju Niilo 22Perho
Heiska Veeti 22Perho
Heiskanen Aleksi 22Perho
Jokinen Akusti 22Perho
Kauria William 22Perho
Kuhta Jasper 22Perho
Leppänen Aada 22Perho
Liikamaa Aatu 22Perho
Malmström Miko 22Perho
Mohamud Hussein Eyman 22Perho
Nuutinen Jesse 22Perho
Nwachukwu Franklin 22Perho
Pihola Jore 22Perho
Rökman Rebekka 22Perho
Salonen Aapo 22Perho
Tainio Renny 22Perho
Taylor Hilda 22Perho
Velez Daniel 22Perho
Väänänen Tuomas 22Perho
Özel Mehmet 22Perho